TLT  •   @One  •   Special Collections  •   Basque  •   DeLaMare  •   Savitt

Staff Member Search

Search for a Staff Member:

Library Staff, A to Z

Get Help iconDo you need help?

If you're not sure whom to contact, use our Get Help page for guidance.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A

Ahumada, Edwin (Building Operations, Mail & Supply Services)
Ahumada, Jamie (Dean's Office)
Aldrich, Duncan (At-One)

B

Beisler, Amalia (Molly) (Design & Discovery)
Bennett, Sarah (Instructional Design)
Brenoel, Dorothy (Metadata & Catalog)
Brettell, Greg (Classroom Technology Services)
Brockmeier, Lee (Metadata & Catalog)
Busey, Sean (Document Delivery & Interlibrary Loan)

C

Carpenter, Cammi (Electronic Resources & Acquisition Services)
Carrera, Winter (Digital Media Technology)
Chiguichon, Leslie (Mel) (Dean's Office)
Colegrove, Tod (DeLaMare Library (Engineering & Physical Sciences))
Costa, Jenny (Electronic Resources & Acquisition Services)
Cronmiller, Karen (Research Services (Reference & Instruction))
Crowl, Nickolas (Dataworks)
Curtis, Donnelyn (Special Collections)

D

Danna-Douglas, Theresa (Digital Media Technology)
DiFrancesco, Caroline (Circulation, Operators, Campus Telephone)
Dirk, Katherine (Metadata & Catalog)
Dixon, Betsy (Collection Development & Assessment)
Drewes, Bowen (Instructional Design)

E

Eckert, Jeff (Classroom Technology Services)
Elbe, David (Metadata & Catalog)

F

Fanelli, Frank (Classroom Technology Services)
Fergus, Daniel (Digital Media Technology, Dynamic Media Lab)

G

Gandolfo, Mark (Digital Media Technology)
Glass, Betty (University Archives)
Grant, Jacqueline (Dean's Office)
Greg, Gardella (Classroom Technology Services)
Grundy, Georgia (Reserves)
Guldner, Joel (Electronic Resources & Acquisition Services)
Guyton, Joanne (Metadata & Catalog)

H

Harris, Steven (Knowledge Access Management Services)
Harrison, David (Instructional Design)
Hearn, Deanna (Marketing & Communication)
Huckle, Alisa (Metadata & Catalog)
Huffman, Edward (Teaching and Learning Technologies)

J

Jobe, Janita (Dean's Office)
Johnson, Kari (Instructional Design)
Johnson, Kathryn (Electronic Resources & Acquisition Services)

K

Kamaunu, Alden (Building Operations)
Klenke, Chrissy (DeLaMare Library (Engineering & Physical Sciences))

L

Leon, Rudy (Research Services (Reference & Instruction))
Li, Wenzhen (Instructional Design)
Llaguno, Bertz (Classroom Technology Services)
Lucas, Mark (Document Delivery & Interlibrary Loan)

M

MacDonald, Kevin (DeLaMare Library (Engineering & Physical Sciences))
Maddox, Jessica (Special Collections)
Mathews, Emily (Technology Support)
Medaille, Ann (Assessment)
Medal, Cecilia (Circulation)
Mehta, Usha (Research Services (Reference & Instruction))
Miller, Dana (Metadata & Catalog)
Mitchell, Millie (Dean's Office, Development & Alumni Relations)
Mott, Molly (Circulation)

N

Nady, Leslie (Dean's Office)
Newbury, Robert (Instructional Design)

P

Pascucci, Victoria (Circulation)
Pelekai-Wai, Kalena (Web Development)
Perry, Linda (Metadata & Catalog)
Purpur, Erich (DeLaMare Library (Engineering & Physical Sciences))

R

Rachal, Michelle (Research Services (Reference & Instruction))
Radniecki, Tara (DeLaMare Library (Engineering & Physical Sciences))
Ragains, Patrick (Research Services (Reference & Instruction))
Ray, Kathy (Dean's Office)
Ray, Susan (Circulation)
Read, Erin (Multimedia Center)
Ressel, Maggie (Library Services)
Roberts, Kimberly (Special Collections)
Robinson, Chuck (DeLaMare Library (Engineering & Physical Sciences))
Rusanoff, Winnefred (Freddie) (Dean's Office)

S

Sariti, Shawn (Digital Media Technology)
Savitt Medical Library, Staff Contact (Savitt Medical Library (operated by the School of Medicine))
Senko, Ashlie (Dean's Office)
Sergott, Brian (Digital Media Technology)
Shannon, Amy (Research Services (Reference & Instruction))
Silva, Raymundo (Digital Media Technology)
Sisco, Shannon (Basque Library)
Slater, Heidi (Research Services (Reference & Instruction))
Smith, Larry (Building Operations)
Soleta, Sasha (Circulation, Operators, Campus Telephone)
Stanton, Gail (Electronic Resources & Acquisition Services)
Sullivan, Olivia "Livi" (Electronic Resources & Acquisition Services)
Sundstrand, Jacquelyn (Special Collections)

T

Thomas, Harry (At-One)
Tlapak, Trish (Design & Discovery)
Tooker, Maryan (Digital Media Technology)
Trujillo, Stephanie (Document Delivery & Interlibrary Loan)

V

Valencia, Veronica (ARS & Stack Maintenance)

W

Weerheim, Kyle (At-One)
Wiley, Barbara (Design & Discovery)
Williams, Arlene (Marketing & Communication)
Willis, Glee (Digital Projects)

Y

Yue, Paoshan (Design & Discovery, Electronic Resources & Acquisition Services)